Sector 108, Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram

Experion Heartsong

2, 3 & 4 BHK · Penthouses Approx. 15 Acres
Sector 108Gurugram
15 AcresApprox. Project Size
2 / 3 / 4 BHKApartments
PenthousesLarger Residences
About the project

Experion Heartsong Sector 108 Gurgaon

Experion Heartsong is a residential real estate project located in Sector 108 of Gurugram, close to Dwarka Expressway. The project consists of 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments, as well as penthouses. It caters to families seeking comfort in their homes, convenient amenities and connection with the key areas in both Gurgaon and Delhi.

Occupying a total area of about 15 acres, the development features residential units, open green spaces and common facilities. This layout ensures that residents have the opportunity to relax, work out, entertain kids and socialize in the community premises.

Experion Heartsong integrates residential and recreational amenities so that residents can pursue various activities without always having to leave the residential complex. Homebuyers interested in a newly launched residential project by Experion Developers in New Gurgaon should consider Experion Emerelle Reserve as one of their options.

Download Brochure
Experion Heartsong Sector 108 Gurgaon project view
At a glance

Experion Heartsong Highlights

Key Facts

Sector 108

Gurugram, Haryana

15 Acres

Approx. Project Size

2, 3 & 4 BHK

Apartments

Penthouses

For Larger Residences

Dwarka Expressway

Adjacent Location

Club Chorus

Clubhouse & Pool

Landscaped

Gardens & Open Spaces

Sports & Wellness

Within the Community

Price

Experion Heartsong Price

Price & Availability

Experion Heartsong offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments and penthouses in Sector 108, Gurugram. Request the latest price details, available inventory and payment terms from the authorised sales team.

Configuration Information
2 BHK Apartments Price on request Get Price
3 BHK Apartments Price on request Get Price
4 BHK Apartments & Penthouses Price on request Get Price

Homebuyers should verify flat sizes, available inventory, possession dates, maintenance costs and the relevant RERA registration with the authorised sales team before making a booking decision.

Lifestyle

Experion Heartsong Amenities

Facilities

The project includes lifestyle and recreational facilities for residents of different age groups. These facilities provide options for exercise, leisure and community activities.

Landscaped Gardens

Green outdoor spaces offer residents an area to take walks, spend time outdoors and relax within the residential community.

Clubhouse and Swimming Pool

Club Chorus and the swimming pool provide spaces for leisure, social interaction and relaxation.

Fitness and Wellness

The listed facilities include a gymnasium, spa, sauna, jacuzzi, and dedicated spaces for yoga and meditation.

Sports and Indoor Games

Sports facilities include badminton, squash, table tennis, a half basketball court, a cricket practice net and a skating rink.

Children's Play Areas

Dedicated play spaces, swings, a toddler's sandpit and a splash pool provide options for children's recreation.

Community Spaces

A multipurpose hall, amphitheatre, tea lounge and reading corner provide places for social gatherings and leisure activities.

Apartments

Experion Heartsong Apartments

Configurations

The project comes with various apartments that would meet the needs of different types of families having various space demands.

Experion Heartsong 2 BHK apartment layout

2 BHK Apartments

These apartments can meet the demands of small families and individuals. They are designed in a manner that makes them suitable for carrying out various activities like living, dining, cooking and resting.

Enquire Now
Experion Heartsong 3 BHK apartment layout

3 BHK Apartments

These apartments offer additional space to individuals who have families needing separate bedrooms or an office. They are ideal for individuals desiring a comfortable place for living.

Enquire Now
Experion Heartsong 4 BHK apartment and penthouse layout

4 BHK Apartments

This apartment type is ideal for individuals having larger space preferences. The final layout of the apartment, carpet area and specifications should be compared with those in the project documents.

Enquire Now
Experion Heartsong 4 BHK apartment and penthouse layout

Penthouses

This apartment type is ideal for individuals having larger space preferences. The final layout of the apartment, carpet area and specifications should be compared with those in the project documents.

Enquire Now
Experion Heartsong 4 BHK apartment and penthouse layout

Master Plan

This apartment type is ideal for individuals having larger space preferences. The final layout of the apartment, carpet area and specifications should be compared with those in the project documents.

Enquire Now
Connectivity

Experion Heartsong Location Advantage

Sector 108

Experion Heartsong is located in Sector 108, Gurugram, near Dwarka Expressway. The location helps the occupants to connect with various places within Gurgaon and Delhi via major roads, which help them commute on a day-to-day basis.

The nearby environment consists of residential colonies and pathways that take residents to various commercial zones in the urban city.

The proximity of Dwarka Expressway may be an advantage for people who move from Gurugram to Delhi. Buyers should check the exact access route and travel times for their intended destinations.

Buyer Guide

Why Consider Experion Heartsong Sector 108 Gurgaon?

Is It For You

When choosing a home, buyers often look beyond the apartment itself. Location, floor plan, open areas and available facilities all play a role in the decision. Experion Heartsong offers several features that buyers may want to evaluate:

A residential location in Sector 108, Gurugram

Access to Dwarka Expressway

Multiple apartment configurations, including 2, 3 and 4 BHK options

Penthouses for buyers seeking larger residences

Landscaped areas and shared recreational facilities

Sports, fitness and wellness options within the community

Dedicated areas for children's activities and social gatherings

Buyers should compare the available apartment layouts, maintenance costs, project documents and current availability before deciding whether the property suits their requirements.

FAQs

FAQs About Experion Heartsong

Common Questions
Where is Experion Heartsong located?

Experion Heartsong is located in Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana, near Dwarka Expressway.

What apartment configurations are available at Experion Heartsong?

The project information lists 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments, along with penthouse residences. Current availability should be confirmed.

What is the size of Experion Heartsong?

The development is described as approximately 15 acres. Individual apartment sizes should be verified using the relevant floor plans.

What amenities are available at Experion Heartsong?

Listed amenities include a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, spa, sauna, landscaped gardens, sports facilities, children's play areas and community spaces.

What is Club Chorus at Experion Heartsong?

Club Chorus is the project's clubhouse, with facilities described for wellness, recreation and leisure, including a spa, jacuzzi and yoga and meditation areas.

Is Experion Heartsong close to Dwarka Expressway?

Yes, the project is located near Dwarka Expressway in Sector 108, Gurugram. Buyers should check the exact access route and travel times for their intended destinations.

What is the RERA registration number of Experion Heartsong?

Phase 4: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/2017/306
Phase 5: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/2017/113
Phase 6: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/360/92/2019/54

Verify the registration details and applicable phase information through the official Haryana RERA website before making a purchase decision.

Get in touch

Book an Experion Heartsong Apartment

Reach Us

If you are planning to buy a 2, 3 or 4 BHK apartment or a penthouse near Dwarka Expressway, you can enquire about Experion Heartsong Sector 108 Gurgaon for the latest availability, apartment sizes, pricing and payment terms.

Project LocationSector 108, Gurugram, Haryana
RERA RegistrationPhase 4: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/2017/306
Phase 5: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/2017/113
Phase 6: RC/REP/HARERA/GGM/360/92/2019/54

Enquire About Experion Heartsong

Get price list, floor plans & brochure

Call Enquire WhatsApp